Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Clarke, Joseph d1190001
2 Singh, Rhythm1980000
3 Lennox, Cooper E1770000
4 Syed, Shafiq1660000
5 Lynch, Matthew1860000
6 Pettigrew, Joshua1460001
7 Herring, Benjamin W1560001
8 Simmons, Jacob1760000
9 Awan, Zubair1150000
10 Page, Jacob T1350000
11 Kilsby, Brooklyn1550010
12 Sneddon, Nathan A1140000
13 Mehta, Viral1640000
14 Jacobsz, Morne740000
15 Cooper, Noah1340000
16 Sharma, Varun1640010
17 Ward, Jack1030000
18 Mishra, Dibyendu1730000
19 Verma, Sagar1130000
20 Brooks, Ryan14310100
21 Brooks, Neil730010
22 Jekot, Ethan1630000
23 Varoxis, Jason183111201
24 Paskaran, Anparasan930000
25 Fitzgerald, Marcus830000
26 Manjrekar, Saurabh1620000
27 Umar, Muhammad1220000
28 Bushell, Christopher J820000
29 Magann, Patrick1320000
30 Amir, Muhammad820001
31 Richards, Ashton320000
32 Wilson, Gavin R620000
33 Seamer, Alex1220000
34 Mokal, Rohan1522010
35 Montgomery, Jacob1320000
36 Wagstaff, Matthew420000
37 RELAN, SUMIT1420000
38 Clarke, Daniel1220000
39 Karthikeyan, Aravindan420000
40 Mitchell, Aiden1010000
41 Mohammed, Riazuddin1210100
42 Javaid, Umar M1510000
43 Kendall, Jackson710000
44 Ryan, Bert810001
45 Gabriel, Callum310000
46 Montgomery, Will110000
47 Sharma, Vikram1610000
48 Gupta, Sachin1210000
49 Bhukya, Lucky810001
50 Price, Nathan A710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events